Расписание врачей

1-е терапевтическое отделение
пн вт ср чт пт сб Участок
Кутузова Ирина Владимировна 16:00-19:00 08:00-12:00 16.00-19:00 08.00-12.00 12.00-16.00 5
Недбайло Вера Викторовна 16:00-19:00 08:00-12:00 16.00-19:00 08.00-12.00 12.00-16.00 7
Петрова Ольга Викторовна 16:00-19:00 08:00-12:00 16.00-19:00 08.00-12.00 12.00-16.00 4
Усманова Мавжида Галимовна 16:00-19:00 08:00-12:00 16.00-18:00 08.00-12.00 12.00-16.00 6
Юдичева Марина Викторовна 16:00-19:00 08:00-12:00 16.00-18:00 08.00-12.00 12.00-16.00 1
2-е терапевтическое отделение
пн вт ср чт пт сб Участок
Прохорова Наталья Ивановна 08,00-12,00 13:00-16:00 12.00-16.00 16.00-19.00 08.00-12.00
Боровлева Елена Владимировна 08:00-12:00 13:00-16:00 12.00-16.00 16.00-19.00 08.00-12.00 13
Захезина Людмила Владимировна 08:00-12:00 13:00-16:00 12.00-16.00 08.00-12.00 08.00-12.00 8
Моисеенко Нэлла Аркадьевна 08:00-12:00 13:00-16:00 12.00-16.00 16.00-19.00 08.00-12.00 17
Соколова Альфия Хакимовна 08:00-12:00 13:00-16:00 12:00-16:00 16.00-19.00 08.00-12.00 14
Товкач Елена Петровна 08:00-12:00 13:00-16:00 12.00-16.00 16.00-19.00 08.00-12.00 10
Шавырина Наталья Юрьевна 08:00-12:00 13:00-16:00 12.00-16.00 16.00-19.00 08.00-12.00 15
3-е терапевтическое отделение
пн вт ср чт пт сб Участок
Анохина Наталья Геннадьевна 12:00-16:00 16:00-19:00 08.00-12.00 12.00-16.00 16.00-19.00
Гузь Ольга Андреевна 12:00-16:00 16:00-19:00 08.00-12.00 12.00-16.00 16.00-19.00 25
Ксенофонтова Анна Александровна 12:00-16:00 16:00-19:00 08.00-12.00 12.00-16.00 16.00-19.00 22
Лукачева Ирина Константиновна 12:00-16:00 16:00-19:00 08.00-12.00 12.00-16.00 16.00-19.00 24
Петрова Вера Геннадьевна 12:00-16:00 16:00-19:00 08.00-12.00 12.00-16.00 16.00-19.00 23
Шалагина Людмила Васильевна 12:00-16:00 16:00-19:00 08.00-12.00 12.00-16.00 16.00-19.00 19
Юсупова Эмилия Бариевна 12:00-16:00 16:00-19:00 08.00-12.00 12.00-16.00 16.00-19.00 20
4-е терапевтическое отделение
пн вт ср чт пт сб Участок
Якупова Джамиля Жангрхановна 12:00-19:00 08:00-16:00 12:00-19:00 08:00-16:00 08:00-16:00
Ахматханова Рамуза Гизетдиновна 16:00-19:00 13:00-16:00 12:00-16:00 08.00-12.00 12.00-16.00 37
Гагарина Маргарита Анатольевна 12:00-16:00 08:00-12:00 16:00-18:00 08.00-12.00 16.00-19.00 29
Занов Олег Заурович 16:00-19:00 13:00-16:00 16.00-19:00 08.00-12.00 12.00-16.00 38
Малухина Вера Петровна 12:00-16:00 08:00-12:00 16:00-19:00 12.00-16.00 08.00-12.00 31
Ожиганов Андрей Васильевич 08:00-12:00 16:00-19:00 12.00-16.00 12.00-16.00 08.00-12.00 32
Соловьева Елена Александровна 16:00-19:00 13:00-16:00 08:00-12:00 12.00-16.00 12.00-16.00 36
Соловьева Татьяна Викторовна 16:00-19:00 13:00-16:00 12:00-16:00 08.00-12.00 12.00-16.00 33
Шумкова Анна Николаевна 08:00-12:00 16:00-19:00 12:00-16:00 16.00-19.00 08.00-12.00 28
Яхин Ринат Яхунянович 12:00-16:00 08:00-12:00 08:00-12:00 16:00-19:00 16:00-19:00 35
Дневной стационар
пн вт ср чт пт сб Участок
Локтева Надежда Владимировна 08:30-11:00, 13:30-14:30 09:30-12:00, 13:30-15:00 08:30-14:00 08:30-15:00 09:00-14:00
Женская консультация
пн вт ср чт пт сб Участок
Шопина Светлана Сергеевна 08:-13:00 13:00-18:00 08:00-13:00 8:00-13:00 8:00-13:00 08:00-13:00
Поликлиника
пн вт ср чт пт сб Участок
Корнеева Ирина Анатольевна 12:00-19:00 08:00-15:00 12:00-19:00 08:00-15:00
Пашнина Надежда Даниловна
Чернова Виктория Владимировна
Янина Людмила Ивановна 8:00-16:30 8:00-16:30 8:00-16:30 8:00-16:30 8:00-16:30
Приемное отделение КС
пн вт ср чт пт сб Участок
Орлова Арина Витальевна 08:00-16:00 08:00-16:00 08:00-16:00 08:00-16:00 08:00-16:00
Терапевтическое отделение КС
пн вт ср чт пт сб Участок
Бургачев Владимир Филиппович 08:00-16:30 08:00-16:30 08:00-16:30 08:00-16:30 08:00-16:30
Шарапова Людмила Вениаминовна